• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » silvia saint

Silvia Saint Biography

Silvia Saint is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on February 12, 1976 in Kyjov, Jihormoravsky Kraj. She was added to our database on June 25, 2015 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Silvia Saint at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
horny me
October 26, 2015 by

Make more of her with those hot guys in here

Admin
July 03, 2015 by

@laddo she is not retired. She is not doing hardcore boy-girl scenes anymore.

laddo
July 03, 2015 by

Has she come out of retirement?

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Silvia Saint

Silvia Saint profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (53 votes)

Name: Silvia Saint

aka: Sylvia Saint, Silvia Granz, Silvie Tomcalova, Renate Sinth, Silva, Silvie, Silvie Tom, SuperSilvia, Sylvia, Sylvie, Szilvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Kyjov, Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic

Birth date: February 12, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 37C-23-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Silvia Saint Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement