you are here: home » pornstars » simony diamond

Simony Diamond Biography

Simony Diamond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on July 21, 1983 in Budapest. She was added to our database on November 02, 2015 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Simony Diamond at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Simony Diamond

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (8 votes)

Name: Simony Diamond

aka: Henriet Simony, Henrietta Hequi, Simona Banfi, Simone Simmons, Simona Diamond, Britany Spheres

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Budapest, Hungary

Birth date: July 21, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Simony Diamond Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+