• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sindy lange

Sindy Lange Biography

Sindy Lange is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 21, 1980 in Lincoln, Nebraska. She was added to our database on March 20, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sindy Lange at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Anonymous
October 26, 2014 by
Anonymous

You are a very sexy woman.

my name is saman from iran
October 06, 2014 by
my name is saman from iran

I LOVE YOU because your face. I like with you because I am single

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Sindy Lange

Sindy Lange profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.34/5 (90 votes)

Name: Sindy Lange

aka: Sidney Lange, Sindy Lang, Sindyy Lange, Sindy Roddrick, Ryan, Cindy, Sindy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Lincoln, Nebraska, United States

Birth date: June 21, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sindy Lange Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement