• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sofi goldfinger
Recently Featured

Sofi Goldfinger Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Sofi Goldfinger Biography

Sofi Goldfinger is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on November 24, 1993 in Chelyabinsk. She was added to our database on August 16, 2015 and she currently has 23 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sofi Goldfinger at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Sofi Goldfinger

Sofi Goldfinger profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (91 votes)

Name: Sofi Goldfinger

aka: Simona C, Vladislava Zatyagalova

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Chelyabinsk, Russian Federation

Birth date: November 24, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: No Data

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sofi Goldfinger Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement