• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sofia cucci

Sofia Cucci Biography

Sofia Cucci is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on June 09, 1986 in Hunedoara. She was added to our database on June 16, 2015 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sofia Cucci at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
xxfredi
December 07, 2015 by

She's so beautiful, she is my dream.
She has an ass and an incredible pussy ! I do love her.

sfj9117p
October 27, 2015 by

look at her mesmerizing eyes
m drunk in her eyes

Anonymous
June 17, 2015 by
Anonymous

Delight

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Sofia Cucci

Sofia Cucci profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (199 votes)

Name: Sofia Cucci

aka: Sofia Gucci

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hunedoara, Romania

Birth date: June 09, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (169 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sofia Cucci Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement