you are here: home » pornstars » sophia lomeli

Sophia Lomeli Biography

Sophia Lomeli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 10, 1979 in El Paso, Texas. She was added to our database on December 09, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sophia Lomeli at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Sophia Lomeli

Sophia Lomeli profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.26/5 (106 votes)

Name: Sophia Lomeli

aka: Connie Lomeli, Sofia Lomeli

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: El Paso, Texas, United States

Birth date: July 10, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sophia Lomeli Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+