• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sophia steele

Sophia Steele Biography

Sophia Steele is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 17, 1993 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on May 12, 2014 and she currently has 8 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sophia Steele at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
Anonymous
November 19, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

OMG, Please add more videos of her! In love with her booty!

hocine12comp
November 09, 2014 by
hocine12comp
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

vous ete tres belle sophia

Anonymous
October 03, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Да, хорошая

Jayy
July 28, 2014 by
Jayy
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

I would love to fuck her

Anonymous
June 01, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

Amazing girl

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Sophia Steele

Sophia Steele profile image Rank: 528
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (152 votes)

Name: Sophia Steele

aka: Belle Sparkles

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: October 17, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32A-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sophia Steele Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement