you are here: home » pornstars » sophia torres

Sophia Torres Biography

Sophia Torres is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 24, 1993 in Florida. She was added to our database on February 21, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sophia Torres at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Sophia Torres

Sophia Torres profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (21 votes)

Name: Sophia Torres

aka: Sophia Ashton, Anaya Rose

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Florida, United States

Birth date: October 24, 1993

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (154 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32B-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sophia Torres Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+