• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sophie dee
Recently Featured

Sophie Dee Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Sophie Dee Biography

Sophie Dee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 17, 1984 in Llanelli, South Wales. She entered the porn industry in 2005. Sophie initially attended school in Wales, moved to England for a while, but later moved back to Wales to finish secondary school. She had a lot of jobs in the past, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. Some years later she became a lapdancer and got a modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport. Sophie worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, she moved to California, USA to start her porn career. Sophie Dee had a breast augmentation from a "C" cup to a "DD" cup. She is married to porn actor Lee Bang. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 31 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 27
cambell0Zz
November 12, 2016 by

fuck u right now

fuckedyou
May 30, 2016 by

Wow! i love you sophie dee you are very very Beautiful.I can not forget you. You're so sexy and attractive. I love America and I'm with Johnny Sins and you do group sex. My penis was so much fun. Please tick anyone who can help me figure out how I can become a member of the Brazzers and go to America and I sex with Sophie Dee ??????? love you sophie dee. fuck you

jhonie1019
April 30, 2016 by

my dream , nice baby

joon
March 12, 2015 by

verry good

0699398320
March 01, 2015 by
0699398320

fucking good sophi baby i like huge boobs and i suck your pinky pussy love u too.

Advertisement

Flag of United Kingdom

Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (1,156 votes)

Name: Sophie Dee

aka: Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Llanelli, South Wales, United Kingdom

Birth date: January 17, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sophie Dee Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement