you are here: home » pornstars » sophie evans

Sophie Evans Biography

Sophie Evans is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 20, 1976 in Szeged. She was added to our database on October 16, 2016 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sophie Evans at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Hungary

Sophie Evans

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (7 votes)

Name: Sophie Evans

aka: Sofia Evans, Sofie Evans, Sophia Evans, Sophie Evens

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Szeged, Hungary

Birth date: February 20, 1976

Age: 40 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sophie Evans Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+