• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sophie lynx

Sophie Lynx Biography

Sophie Lynx is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 23, 1984. She was added to our database on June 30, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sophie Lynx at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Sophie Lynx

Sophie Lynx profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.26/5 (39 votes)

Name: Sophie Lynx

aka: Sophie Lynx, Estea, Sophie Linx, Sophie C

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: November 23, 1984

Age: 32 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34A-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sophie Lynx Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement