• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » spicy j

Spicy J Biography

Spicy J is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 26, 1980 in New York City, New York. She was added to our database on December 09, 2013 and she currently has 9 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Spicy J at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 10
William Kegels
August 15, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

i want to make her cum by flexing my long dick deep inside her tight wet pussy

bigdick929
June 20, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

One of the hottest girls , but do some real porn. You would look so hotter sharing some cock and taking a mouthful of cum!

WASMAN
May 10, 2016 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

#1

alamo
September 15, 2014 by
alamo
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +5

You dnt like the real ting y,

Anonymous
August 21, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Got me hard as hell right now

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Spicy J

Spicy J profile image Rank: 400
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.57/5 (411 votes)

Name: Spicy J

aka: Spicy J., Jasmine Santana

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: New York City, New York, United States

Birth date: September 26, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (161 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-27-38

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Spicy J Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement