• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » stacey foxxx

Stacey Foxxx Biography

Stacey Foxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 22, 1988 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on April 17, 2013 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Stacey Foxxx at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 5 of 5
MrBananas
May 07, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

Perfect and natural! Hope she never does anything to change her lovely tits!

Unique Heart
November 19, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

amazing

Assfucker
October 02, 2014 by
Assfucker
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +4

She needs a lot of cocks in all her holes ! Please guys fuck this slut until she is crying.

Anonymous
May 22, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +3

ill fuck her to

Anonymous
March 13, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +2

stacy rules im in love

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Stacey Foxxx

Stacey Foxxx profile image Rank: 852
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (104 votes)

Name: Stacey Foxxx

aka: Alana James, Stacey Rae, Abriella

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: January 22, 1988

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Stacey Foxxx Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement