you are here: home » pornstars » stella banxxx

Stella Banxxx Biography

Stella Banxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 21, 1994 in Concorde, North Carolina. She was added to our database on October 16, 2013 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Stella Banxxx at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
October 17, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

more of her plss she is so fuckin hot


Flag of United States

Stella Banxxx

Stella Banxxx profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (79 votes)

Name: Stella Banxxx

aka: Stella Bankxxx, Stella Banks, Stella Ferrari, Little Taylor, Taylor Culpepper, Taylor Madison Culpe

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Concorde, North Carolina, United States

Birth date: January 21, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Stella Banxxx Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+