you are here: home » pornstars » stephani moretti

Stephani Moretti Biography

Stephani Moretti is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 08, 1986 in Miami, Florida. She was added to our database on January 27, 2014 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Stephani Moretti at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Stephani Moretti

Stephani Moretti profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (47 votes)

Name: Stephani Moretti

aka: Stephanie Moretti

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Miami, Florida, United States

Birth date: June 08, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 32D-23-34

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Stephani Moretti Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+