• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » stevie shae

Stevie Shae Biography

Stevie Shae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 23, 1992 in San Jose, California. Her real name is Lindsey Gilbert. First of job Lindsey was training horses at a ranch in Iowa. The petit sexy kitten started doing webcam modelling just having turned 16. She also did beauty work, artistic nude and glamour. Stevie always had a dream to become a cardiologist. At 18 Stevie Shae met a porn director who invited her to have a shoot. Once the sinful babe let her inner whore out, she could never stop. Stevie Shae debuted in porn in 2010 at the age of 18. Stevie Shae lost her virginity at 15 to an asshole with a super-small cock. After that she became extremely promiscuous and slept around a lot. Stevie Shae has a regular fuck buddy who sometimes takes her to romantic weekends. Stevie's favourite position is cowgirl as it's good fun to ride a cock. In bed she can be both dominant and submissive depending on her mood. Ms. Shae masturbates every day with an old-school shoulder vibrator that she has had since her teenage years. The vibrator is very loud and looks old-fashioned. Stevie Shae loves to feel the cum texture, so it's good when a guy comes in her belly button. Mouth is a great welcoming place for the sperm, too. During each scene Stevie comes multiple times. The thought that the whole thing is all about her turns the diva on the greatest deal. Stevie adores hot weather. Ron White, Bill Cosby, Ralphie May and Katt Williams are her favourite comedians. Ms. Shae's special talent is impersonating voices and mimics of other people and weird animation characters. She was nominated to an XBIZ Award for Best New Starlet in 2013 and AVN Awards for best New Starlet in 2013 and AVN Award for Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene, Best Actress and Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2015. Stevie Shae loves pop music and Hip Hop, her number one love songs are Stereo Hearts by Gym Class Heroes and On the Hotline by Pretty Ricky. Ms. Shae feels extremely comfortable in San Jose and Los Angeles. In a restaurant she would order a steak, potatoes and a glass of red wine. Stevie Shae is a fan of Phantom of the Opera movie. Sometimes the starlet doesn’t mind playing Call of Duty Modern Warface videogame. Stevie's dream cars are Nissan GTR and Aston Martin. In her free time, Stevie Shae likes watching TV, especially Family Guy animated show. If the hottie could fuck any celebrity, it would be Jennifer Aniston and Gerard Butler. Stevie's favourite book is Where the Heart Is by Billie Letts. The stunner has a dream of having dinner with some people from the Queen Elizabeth era. Stevie Shae is a snake addict person. She owns nine snakes. Ms. Shae likes listening to Rihanna, Iggy Azalea, Drake, Jean Aiko and Christina Aguilera. Stevie Shae has a very special hobby of making rugs. She also paints pictures using pastels. In the future Stevie Shae wants to become a porn producer and direct her own movies. She was added to our database on December 23, 2013 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Stevie Shae

Stevie Shae profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (206 votes)

Name: Stevie Shae

aka: Stevie Shay, Stevie Shaw, Blondie Boom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Jose, California, United States

Birth date: October 23, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Stevie Shae Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement