you are here: home » pornstars » stormy daniels

Stormy Daniels Biography

Stormy Daniels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 17, 1979 in Baton Rouge, Louisiana. Her real name is Stephanie Gregory Clifford. She is of Irish American and Cherokee descent. Her parents divorced when Stormy was 4 years old. She was raised by her mother. Stormy went to school in Louisiana and was a president of the 4-H club. After finishing school she became a stripper at the age of 17. Her porn career started in September 2000. She married a porn actor Pat Myne in 2003 but they divorced in 2005. Stormy remarried a journalist Mike Moz in 2007. In 2009 Stormy was arrested for domestic violence and was released on 1000$ bail. After the incident she divorced Mike Moz in November 2009. In 2010 she ran for the Senate but withdrew her candidacy. She explained that her decision was due to not being taken seriously by the media. Stormy has a daughter from her boyfriend Glendon Crane. As of 2014 she has different 51 awards in total. 9 - AVN Awards, 4- XRCO Awards, 4 - F.A.M.E. Awards, 2 - XBIZ Awards, 10 - NightMoves Adult Entertainment Awards, 3 - CAVR Awards, 6 - Adam Film World Guide Awards, 1 - Exxxotica Fanny Award and 12 - other awards. She was added to our database on January 14, 2013 and she currently has 11 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
horny me
October 20, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

Nice pussy she got

August 26, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +4



Flag of United States

Stormy Daniels

Stormy Daniels profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.36/5 (218 votes)

Name: Stormy Daniels

aka: Stormy Waters, Stormie

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States

Birth date: March 17, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-26-36

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Stormy Daniels Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+