you are here: home » pornstars » sunny lane

Sunny Lane Biography

Sunny Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 02, 1980 in Georgia. She was added to our database on August 04, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sunny Lane at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Sunny Lane

Sunny Lane profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.46/5 (99 votes)

Name: Sunny Lane

aka: Sunshine Lane

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Georgia, United States

Birth date: March 02, 1980

Age: 36 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sunny Lane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+