• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » susan ayn

Susan Ayn Biography

Susan Ayn is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on October 11, 1991 in Jihlava. She was added to our database on May 26, 2015 and she currently has 4 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Susan Ayn at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Susan Ayn

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 1 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 3.67/5 (3 votes)

Name: Susan Ayn

aka: Susan Ann,Suzen Sweet, Zusen Sweet

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Jihlava, Czech Republic

Birth date: October 11, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 132 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 33B-27-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Susan Ayn Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement