• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » susy gala

Susy Gala Biography

Susy Gala is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born on November 11, 1992 in Barcelona. She was added to our database on December 07, 2015 and she currently has 20 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Susy Gala at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
Thermalprobe
April 21, 2017 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Mmmm, nice body

Advertisement

Flag of Spain

Susy Gala

Susy Gala profile image Rank: 66
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.63/5 (296 votes)

Name: Susy Gala

aka: Susi Gala

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Barcelona, Spain

Birth date: November 11, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 36D-25-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Susy Gala Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement