• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » suzie sun

Suzie Sun Biography

Suzie Sun is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on January 01, 1993 in Zlín. She was added to our database on May 13, 2016 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Suzie Sun at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
pntdrpr1234
September 07, 2016 by

OMG I AM SO HOT FOR THIS BABE I CAN'T STOP THINKING ABOUT HER AND WHAT IT WOULD BE LIKE TO HAVE HER IN BED WITH ME MMMMMMMMMMMMMMMM I WANT HER BREASTS IN MY MOUTH WHILE SHE RIDES ME! A SEXY GIRL INDEED.

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Suzie Sun

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.88/5 (16 votes)

Name: Suzie Sun

aka: Sun Suzie, Suny Titti, Renata, Suzie, Suzy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Zlín, Czech Republic

Birth date: January 01, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 40DD-27-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Suzie Sun Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement