• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » sweet cat

Sweet Cat Biography

Sweet Cat is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on August 01, 1992 in Praha. She was added to our database on April 15, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Sweet Cat at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Sweet Cat

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (3 votes)

Name: Sweet Cat

aka: Sandra Sweet, Sandik, Sandra H.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Praha, Czech Republic

Birth date: August 01, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Leo ♌

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Sweet Cat Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement