you are here: home » pornstars » syren de mer

Syren De Mer Biography

Syren De Mer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 24, 1969 in Seattle, Washington. Her real name is Shannon L Pollock. Syren grew up in the small town of Yakima, Washington. Her first job was working as a gymnastics instructor. Following graduation from high school, De Mer attended the Art Institute of Seattle, where she earned a degree in photography. Around this time Syren met and married artist Andre Darque. After college Syren De Mer worked as a model and participated in gang bangs in the local swingers community. In 2005 Syren sent a portfolio to Playboy. Although she was turned down by Playboy, Seymore Butts saw De Mer's photos and asked her to join his agency. Syren subsequently signed up with noted adult industry agent Lisa Ann and started doing porn in 2006 when she was 30 years old. Syren loves gangbang actions, DPs and TPs, swallows, creampies and toys. She is the mother of two children. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Your name
Write your comment
This field is required
Enter the code from captcha
This field is required
The entered code is not valid, please try once again
Please wait...
Thank you! Your comment has been sent for review.
Unexpected error occurred, please contact support
No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

3 Movs Recommended

Flag of United States

Syren De Mer

Syren De Mer profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.46/5 (83 votes)

Name: Syren De Mer

aka: Syren De Mar, Syren Da Mer, Syren Demar, Syren Demer, Syrem Demar, Syrene De'Mer, Sinful Syren, Syren, Syrene

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Seattle, Washington, United States

Birth date: June 24, 1969

Age: 45 years

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-37

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

3 Movs Recommended