• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » taissia shanti

Taissia Shanti Biography

Taissia Shanti is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on November 09, 1992. She was added to our database on June 28, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Taissia Shanti at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Russian Federation

Taissia Shanti

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.88/5 (8 votes)

Name: Taissia Shanti

aka: Diva, Taissa Shanti, Eva Shanti, Taissia Shanty, Cindy March, Taissia A, Zsanett, Taya

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: November 09, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 35A-25-36

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Taissia Shanti Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement