• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tali dova

Tali Dova Biography

Tali Dova is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 03, 1994 in Michigan. She was added to our database on October 16, 2014 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tali Dova at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Tali Dova

Tali Dova profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.54/5 (72 votes)

Name: Tali Dova

aka: Tali Dava

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Michigan, United States

Birth date: April 03, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 32B-??-??

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tali Dova Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement