you are here: home » pornstars » tanner mayes

Tanner Mayes Biography

Tanner Mayes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 31, 1989 in Adrian, Michigan. She entered in the porn industry in 2008 when she was just 18 years old. Tanner says that she was introduced in porn by Missy Mae. That's all the info about pornstar Tanner Mayes we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Tanner Mayes

Tanner Mayes profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (124 votes)

Name: Tanner Mayes

aka: Tanner Mayers, Tanner Maze, Tanner Mayberry, Evangeline, Tanner Mays, Tanja

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Adrian, Michigan, United States

Birth date: May 31, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tanner Mayes Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+