you are here: home » pornstars » tanya tate
Recently Featured

Tanya Tate Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Tanya Tate Biography

Tanya Tate is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on March 31, 1979 in Liverpool, England. Her real name is Tanya Thomas. Before entering the porn industry she had spent several years working in an office in Manchester, England. She entered the adult industry in late 2008. Hailing from Liverpool, the multi-award winning Tanya Tate continues her reign as England and Ireland's top adult star! Due to the blond beauty's controversial sex video with an Irish pro-athlete in 2010 for the Tanya Tate's Sex Tour of Ireland series, Tanya has become one of the UK's most recognizable XXX faces. Winning three back to back British SHAFTA Awards for MILF of the Year is testament to Tanya's domination in her home country, but within 18 months had quickly moved into the US market. Tanya has also ventured into directing adult films. Recently, top selling adult toy brand Fleshlight debuted the Tanya Tate model, further solidifying her superstar status! She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 26 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Unique Heart
November 07, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

a lady that is smoking

August 17, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +5

Simply fantastic.


Flag of United Kingdom

Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.52/5 (328 votes)

Name: Tanya Tate

aka: Tanya Thomas, Sue

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Liverpool, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: March 31, 1979

Age: 37 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)

Measurements: 34F-24-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tanya Tate Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+