• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tarra white

Tarra White Biography

Tarra White is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on November 19, 1987 in Ostrava. Her real name is Martina Hlavacs Mrakviova. Tarra lost her virginity at 16. She started her porn career at 18. Tarra has awards - 2006 Golden Star (Prague Erotica Show) winner, 2007 Golden Star winner – Best Czech Republic Porn Actress, 2008 FICEB Ninfa Award winner – Best Supporting Actress, 2009 Hot d'Or Award winner – Best European Female Performer, 2009 Hot d'Or Award winner – Best European Actress, 2009 Erotixxx Award winner - Best European Actress, 2014 AVN Award winner - Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production. Tarra had her breasts enchanced in July 2006. She was added to our database on August 28, 2013 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
hotboy871
September 21, 2015 by

She is Amazing blonde ohhh.....:-* :-* :-* :-* :-* :-* :-* :-*

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Tarra White

Tarra White profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (175 votes)

Name: Tarra White

aka: Chrissy, Sasha Jezel, Layla Lee, Tarra Light, Marianna, Martha, Martina, Ondreja, Martinka Pipinkova, Susie, Tara, Tarra, Taylor, Terra, Tara White, Terra White

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Ostrava, Czech Republic

Birth date: November 19, 1987

Age: 29 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-24-35

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tarra White Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement