you are here: home » pornstars » taylor may

Taylor May Biography

Taylor May is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 12, 1994 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on February 01, 2016 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Taylor May at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Taylor May

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (7 votes)

Name: Taylor May

aka: Asha Marie, Asha May

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: April 12, 1994

Age: 22 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Taylor May Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+