• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » taylor sands

Taylor Sands Biography

Taylor Sands is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born on December 18, 1992. Prior to porn Taylor Sands used to lead quite an average life and was kind of bored with it. Taylor lost her virginity at 14. The hottie left her first boyfriend because he couldn't satisfy her. Taylor Sands slept with about 50 guys before she entered porn. One day the hazel-eyed beauty answered an adult modeling advertisement and in two weeks signed her first contract. Taylor Sands started doing porn in 2014 when she was 22 years old. Ms. Sands loves having fun with girls in her private life. Her favourite position is missionary as Taylor loves it when the guy takes control. She loves the eye contact as well. Dancing with her partner, kissing and listening to him whispering dirty stuff turns Taylor Sands on a great deal. Once the Dutch porn princess got laid behind a ski hut. There was a high possibility of getting caught and Taylor loved it. Taylor enjoys having some sperm in her dirty mouth. She has the experience of having sex with two guys at the same time in her personal life. Taylor masturbates a lot with her fingers and sometimes she uses a sex toy. Taylor Sands prefers Latino guys with great sense of humor. When she has free time, Taylor Sands likes spending it with her family and friends, going shopping and watching movies. She does kick-boxing and dancing, too. Zumba is Taylor's most loved dance style. In the future Taylor Sands wants to travel the world and have her own house full of animals. She was added to our database on March 02, 2015 and she currently has 22 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
MrBananas
April 27, 2016 by

Very gorgeous! Taylor has some major sex appeal!

Young.bg
May 14, 2015 by

sweet whore, I want to fuck each of your hot holes, and to empty the sperm of your beautiful face.

Advertisement

Flag of Netherlands

Taylor Sands

Taylor Sands profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (226 votes)

Name: Taylor Sands

aka: Heidi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Netherlands

Birth date: December 18, 1992

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)

Measurements: 28C-26-28

Natural tits: Yes

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Taylor Sands Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement