• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tia layne
Flag of United Kingdom

Tia Layne

Tia Layne profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.32/5 (142 votes)

Name: Tia Layne

aka: Tia Lane, Nicola Layne

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Liverpool, England, United Kingdom

Birth date: March 08, 1982

Age: 33 years

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)

Measurements: 32DD-24-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement