you are here: home » pornstars » tia mckenzie

Tia McKenzie Biography

Tia McKenzie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 11, 1985. She started performing in porn movies in 2011 under the name London Reagan. After a year she changed her stage name to Tia McKenzie. Tia has tight body, juicy tits and perfectly shaped ass. That's all the info about pornstar Tia McKenzie we have at this time. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
January 08, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

shes a dirty bitch! better watch your old man better yet she done fucked him!

November 14, 2013 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

i want to see more Tia McKenzie. She's hot


Flag of United States

Tia McKenzie

Tia McKenzie profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (65 votes)

Name: Tia McKenzie

aka: London Reagan, Reagan Wayne

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: United States

Birth date: October 11, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tia McKenzie Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+