you are here: home » pornstars » tiffany brookes

Tiffany Brookes Biography

Tiffany Brookes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 14, 1989 in Dallas, Texas. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 12 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tiffany Brookes at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Tiffany Brookes

Tiffany Brookes profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (88 votes)

Name: Tiffany Brookes

aka: Tiffany Brooks

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birth date: March 14, 1989

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Weight: 5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tiffany Brookes Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+