you are here: home » pornstars » tiffany star

Tiffany Star Biography

Tiffany Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 18, 1991 in Toledo, Ohio. She was added to our database on August 19, 2015 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tiffany Star at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Tiffany Star

Tiffany Star profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (23 votes)

Name: Tiffany Star

aka: Tiff Star

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Toledo, Ohio, United States

Birth date: July 18, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tiffany Star Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+