• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tiffany tyler

Tiffany Tyler Biography

Tiffany Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 06, 1986 in Sacramento, California. Her real name is Amanda Brewer. Tiffany Tyler is of Greek, Dutch and Jewish heritage. Ms. Tyler started doing mainstream modelling and shooting commercials at the age of five. Even though her family was rather conservative, Tiffany always felt very sexual and was curious about the erotic industry. Tiffany Tyler used to be an honor student at school. Her main hobby was horse riding. In college Ms. Tyler majored in History. The whooty's first job was at a grocery store. At the age of 21 she moved to Los Angeles and became a stripper. Soon the titillating diva was approached by an agent who suggested her to do some nude shooting. That was a start of her adult career. Tiffany Tyler walked on to the adult film scene when she was 23 years old in 2009. The engaging sex kitten masturbates a lot with a Hitachi. She considers herself a nymphomaniac. Tiffany Tyler enjoys making love to both guys and ladies. Tiffany was nominated to AVN for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2011. Ms. Tyler appeared on covers of Playboy, Cheri and Hustler magazines. In personal life Tiffany is a healthy lifestyle freak. She is crazy for vegetarian food and fresh juices. Ms. Tyler does yoga and horse riding. Snorkeling is another hobby of the firm-butted stunner. Her number one vacation spot is Hawaii. Tiffany Tyler's dream car is a Range Rover. At a bar she would order a glass of a dessert wine. Ms. Tyler is a keen cook, too. She is a hard fan of New York Yankees baseball team. She was added to our database on March 18, 2013 and she currently has 17 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Tiffany Tyler

Tiffany Tyler profile image Rank: 617
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.51/5 (199 votes)

Name: Tiffany Tyler

aka: Tiffany Tayler

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Sacramento, California, United States

Birth date: July 06, 1986

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Cancer ♋

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 32B-27-34

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tiffany Tyler Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement