• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tina hot

Tina Hot Biography

Tina Hot is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 15, 1990. She was added to our database on July 09, 2014 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tina Hot at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
ilove2lickawoman
January 04, 2015 by
ilove2lickawoman

She is Definitely what her last name is HOT

Advertisement

Flag of Hungary

Tina Hot

Tina Hot profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.45/5 (107 votes)

Name: Tina Hot

aka: Tina Hott, Tina H., Tina, Nina Sunrise

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Hungary

Birth date: February 15, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)

Measurements: 34B-23-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tina Hot Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement