• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tina kay

Tina Kay Biography

Tina Kay is a Porn Star from Lithuania. She was born on April 23, 1985. She was added to our database on March 02, 2015 and she currently has 18 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tina Kay at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
floppy
March 03, 2015 by
floppy

Nice tits

Advertisement

Flag of Lithuania

Tina Kay

Tina Kay profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.58/5 (88 votes)

Name: Tina Kay

aka: Frankie P, Tina E

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Lithuania

Birth date: April 23, 1985

Age: 31 years

Astrological Sign: Taurus ♉

Height: 5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)

Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)

Measurements: 32D-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tina Kay Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement