• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tina walker

Tina Walker Biography

Tina Walker is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on November 20, 1990. She was added to our database on February 09, 2016 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tina Walker at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Romania

Tina Walker

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Tina Walker

aka: Tiffany Teen, Tina Teen, Nelly, Tifani,

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Romania

Birth date: November 20, 1990

Age: 26 years

Astrological Sign: Scorpio ♏

Height: 5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)

Weight: 97 lbs (44 kg)

Measurements: 32AA-22-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tina Walker Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement