• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tinslee reagan

Tinslee Reagan Biography

Tinslee Reagan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 24, 1993 in San Jose, California. She was added to our database on July 08, 2013 and she currently has 7 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tinslee Reagan at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Tinslee Reagan

Tinslee Reagan profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.44/5 (89 votes)

Name: Tinslee Reagan

aka: Tinsley Raygun

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: San Jose, California, United States

Birth date: March 24, 1993

Age: 23 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 4 feet, 11 inches (150 cm)

Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

Measurements: 34A-24-33

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tinslee Reagan Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement