• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tori avano

Tori Avano Biography

Tori Avano is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on June 18, 1986 in Los Angeles, California. She was added to our database on August 27, 2014 and she currently has 6 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tori Avano at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
JohnClaudediRonaldi
January 14, 2016 by

She's underrated

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Tori Avano

Tori Avano profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.59/5 (108 votes)

Name: Tori Avano

aka: Ashleigh Madisin, Rashleigh Madisin

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth date: June 18, 1986

Age: 30 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)

Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)

Measurements: 34DD-27-39

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tori Avano Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement