• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » tori taylor

Tori Taylor Biography

Tori Taylor is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 15, 1990 in New York, New York. She was added to our database on December 07, 2012 and she currently has 10 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tori Taylor at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Tori Taylor

Tori Taylor profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.39/5 (132 votes)

Name: Tori Taylor

aka: Tiffany Tailor

Ethnicity: Black

Birth place: New York, New York, United States

Birth date: December 15, 1990

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Sagittarius ♐

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (171 cm)

Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)

Measurements: 36DD-25-38

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tori Taylor Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement