you are here: home » pornstars » tory lane
Recently Featured

Tory Lane Porn Movies - Showing 1 - 36 of 41

01 02 Next »

Tory Lane Biography

Tory Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 30, 1982 in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. Her real name is Lisa Nicole Piasecki. She is of Polish and Italian descent. Tory began training in classical ballet at the age of six. After high school she attended Broward Community College and graduated with an Associate's Degree in Business. Lane worked as a bartender at a club called The Elbo Room on Ft. Lauderdale Beach. She also worked at an adult bookstore and as a stripper in local Florida strip clubs. After signing with LA Direct, Lane's first scene in a pornographic movie was with Ben English and Marco in 2004. After having dated for approximately four months, Lane and camera operator and adult actor Rick Shameless eloped to Las Vegas, Nevada in 2005. After her marriage she decided to only star opposite other female actors in porn movies. Due to this caveat she was fired by her agent and was forced to work independently. In 2006, she and Shameless annulled their marriage and she is again represented by LA Direct and performing heterosexual scenes. In 2006, Tory Lane was a finalist on the second season of Playboy TV reality show, Jenna's American Sex Star, with Roxy Jezel, Jenna Presley and Daisy Marie. She lost the prize, a Club Jenna contract, to Jezel, in the last round. In May 2007 Tory signed a two-year contract with Sin City for both acting and directing. Tory Lane is known for her enthusiastic performances and giving deepthroat oral sex as well as hardcore anal sex. During sex she uses naughty talk to add extra effect. Tory has also directed several porn movies. Tory won the AVN Award for Best POV Sex Scene in 2009, and won a second AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene the very next year. She was added to our database on December 05, 2012 and she currently has 41 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
arjun Dixit
January 16, 2015 by
arjun Dixit
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +5

i wanna make porn with u
I love your all porns

October 19, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +3

you are *

mike m.
September 17, 2014 by
mike m.
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up +2

your the best!!!


Flag of United States

Tory Lane

Tory Lane profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.60/5 (341 votes)

Name: Tory Lane

aka: Tori Lane, Tory Freeland, Torry Freeland, Torry Freeland, Tori Freeland, Tory Freelan, Tory Land, Mistress Tory Lane, Susan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Birth date: September 30, 1982

Age: 34 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 118 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-24-32

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tory Lane Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+