• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » trinity st. clair

Trinity St. Clair Biography

Trinity St. Clair is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 03, 1990 in Redding, California. Her real name is Brittany Turner. Trinity St. Clair was a straight "A" student at school and also played the clarinet and the trombone in the school band. She lost her virginity at 16 to a school boyfriend on St. Valentine's Day. The Italian kinky thing was equally interested in boys and girls at school so her mom thought she'd become a lesbian. Trinity St. Clair got a degree in psychology and was planning to become a child life specialist before she entered the industry. The brunette hottie's boyfriend told her she was so good in bed that it was worth becoming a porn star, so Trinity just went for it. Trinity St. Clair entered adult industry and started performing in explicit hardcore porn movies in 2010. Trinity St. Clair is bisexual and dates girls in her personal life as well. Ms. St. Clair claims her perfect butt hole craves for dicks and dildos. She once had sex at a movie theater back row. Trinity St. Clair is really into toys and vibrators. She cums at least once during each scene. Trinity's most ultimate fantasy is to get banged under water and be DP'd, too. The stunner had her first orgasm ever on set. Ms. St. Clair was nominated to AVN as Best New Starlet and to an XBIZ award as Best New Starlet in 2013. Trinity St. Clair leads a healthy life style and goes to gym every day. If not shooting adult content, she would be doing mainstream modelling.Trinity's favourite movie is Breakfast at Tiffany's. She is an absolute morning person. Ms. Saint Clair prefers spending her free time dancing or watching movies. In the future, Trinity St. Clair would like to produce her own porn movies. She was added to our database on April 24, 2013 and she currently has 19 porn movies at 3 Movs.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 3 of 3
Anonymous
April 30, 2014 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

LOVE, 1 TO FUCK

Anonymous
October 04, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted 0

Trinity St. Clair is smoking.

Anonymous
July 19, 2013 by
Anonymous
Thank You for your vote You have already voted +1

She es very hot...! Beatifull...!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Trinity St. Clair

Trinity St. Clair profile image Rank: 527
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.53/5 (199 votes)

Name: Trinity St. Clair

aka: Trinity St. Claire, Trinity St Clair, Trinity StClair, Trinity St Claire, Trinity StClaire, Taylor Jean

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Redding, California, United States

Birth date: February 03, 1990

Age: 27 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (156 cm)

Weight: 94 lbs (43 kg)

Measurements: 32B-23-26

Natural tits: No

Biography: Click here to show

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Trinity St. Clair Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement