you are here: home » pornstars » tristyn kennedy

Tristyn Kennedy Biography

Tristyn Kennedy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 18, 1992 in Memphis, Tennessee. She was added to our database on December 06, 2012 and she currently has 3 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Tristyn Kennedy at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United States

Tristyn Kennedy

Tristyn Kennedy profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.43/5 (46 votes)

Name: Tristyn Kennedy

aka: Tristen Kennedy, Memphis Joy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Birth date: January 18, 1992

Age: 24 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 32D-24-35

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Tristyn Kennedy Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+