you are here: home » pornstars » uma zex

Uma Zex Biography

Uma Zex is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on March 03, 1983. She was added to our database on April 15, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Uma Zex at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of Czech Republic

Uma Zex

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 1
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.67/5 (3 votes)

Name: Uma Zex

aka: Eva, Karina, Katie S

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: March 03, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Pisces ♓

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 111 lbs (50 kg)

Measurements: 33A-25-35

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Uma Zex Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+