you are here: home » pornstars » valentina cross

Valentina Cross Biography

Valentina Cross is a Porn Star from Russian Federation. She was born on October 22, 1988. She was added to our database on March 21, 2014 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Valentina Cross at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 2 of 2
January 09, 2015 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

hi, please call me, [censored]

May 17, 2014 by
Thank You for your vote You have already voted Vote Up 0

i wuld fuck u


Flag of Russian Federation

Valentina Cross

Valentina Cross profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.29/5 (34 votes)

Name: Valentina Cross

aka: Anna Maria, Artemida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Russian Federation

Birth date: October 22, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Libra ♎

Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (162 cm)

Weight: No Data

Measurements: 32B-23-32

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Valentina Cross Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+