• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » valentina ross

Valentina Ross Biography

Valentina Ross is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 16, 1981. She was added to our database on May 26, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Valentina Ross at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of Czech Republic

Valentina Ross

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (2 votes)

Name: Valentina Ross

aka: Valentina Rossi

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: Czech Republic

Birth date: April 16, 1981

Age: 35 years

Astrological Sign: Aries ♈

Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)

Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Measurements: 34C-26-37

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Valentina Ross Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement