you are here: home » pornstars » valerie fox

Valerie Fox Biography

Valerie Fox is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on January 31, 1983 in London. She was added to our database on June 25, 2015 and she currently has 5 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Valerie Fox at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!


Flag of United Kingdom

Valerie Fox

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (11 votes)

Name: Valerie Fox

aka: Valery Fox

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: London, United Kingdom

Birth date: January 31, 1983

Age: 33 years

Astrological Sign: Aquarius ♒

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)

Measurements: 34D-23-33

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Valerie Fox Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+