• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » valerie white

Valerie White Biography

Valerie White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 01, 1991 in California. She was added to our database on June 05, 2015 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Valerie White at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

No comments for this pornstar yet. Be the first to comment!

Advertisement

Flag of United States

Valerie White

No photo
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 5.00/5 (1 votes)

Name: Valerie White

aka: Vallerie White, Valerie Sparks

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birth place: California, United States

Birth date: January 01, 1991

Age: 25 years

Astrological Sign: Capricorn ♑

Height: 4 feet, 12 inches (152 cm)

Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)

Measurements: 32B-26-34

Natural tits: Yes

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Valerie White Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement