• LOGIN
  • REGISTER
you are here: home » pornstars » valery summer

Valery Summer Biography

Valery Summer is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born on June 20, 1988. She was added to our database on December 08, 2012 and she currently has 2 porn movies at 3 Movs. Unfortunately we have no biographical info about Valery Summer at this moment. We are writing new biographies every day so please check this page later.

User comments

Comments - Showing 1 - 1 of 1
bigdick929
November 19, 2013 by

i wanna see more of this busty valery summer . shes pretty and has a great body

Advertisement

Flag of Colombia

Valery Summer

Valery Summer profile image
Rate this pornstar
1 2 3 4 5
Thank You for your vote
You have already rated
Current rating: 4.40/5 (184 votes)

Name: Valery Summer

aka: Valerie Summer, Valery Summers, Valerie Summers, Valery S., Valerie, Valerie Sanchez, Valentina Vasquez

Ethnicity: Latin

Birth place: Colombia

Birth date: June 20, 1988

Age: 28 years

Astrological Sign: Gemini ♊

Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)

Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Natural tits: No

Add / Edit Info
Write on her wall

Valery Summer Links

Share this page

Send to Facebook Tweet This Share on Google+

Advertisement